Street lamp out Archived

241 N. Willard St. Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2110691

Submitted To:

The Burlington Electric

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

841 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

A street lamp directly in front of 241 N. Willard is out.

also asked...
Q. Please provide the pole number, if possible:
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.