Storm Drain Archived

164 Southcliff Avenue South San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2111142

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Storm Drain

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

29139

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

Please check storm drain for any debris in preparation for upcoming storm(s).


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.