Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

420 37th St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 610

Issue ID:

2112984

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

375 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

626149

Service Request ID:

625394

Service Request ID:

623826

Description

Folded mattress dumped on sidewalk. Not from neighbors' homes.


7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Art Gumeraser (Guest)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Art Gumeraser (Guest)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.