Code Enforcement Archived

2293 E. Orangehill Ave Palm Harbor, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2275

Issue ID:

2113354

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

873 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Description

Hello,

There is a large dumpster parked at this property and there is trash and outdoor storage laying around on the driveway and the front yard. The house overall looks like a dump and is not maintained.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. exterior storage

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.