Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sign Replacement Acknowledged

5143 Sheriff Rd Ne Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2113446

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sign Replacement

Viewed:

1413 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00343856

Description

Pedestrian sign broken upole needs to be replaced.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.