Other Open

75 Village Park Drive Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2113507

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Other can include anything that is not on list but call 911 for emergencies

Viewed:

1437 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Description

There is a van that has been sitting in front of my house for 5-6 weeks and it has not moved. It must be broken down and needs to be removed. Please help me. I am tired of it sitting there and it being an eyesore in front of my house. Thank You.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...