Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Litter in Parks Acknowledged

Union Plaza Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2113845

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

166 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

623893

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.