Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Non-functioning Traffic Lights Acknowledged

Robinson Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2114242

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Traffic Lights

Viewed:

275 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

294583

Description

traffic light heading east on broad street and robinson is turned at a 45 degree angle and hard to see


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.