Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Other City Request Acknowledged

151 Cowper St Boston, MA 02128, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2114270

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2195 times

Neighborhood:

East Boston

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001679835

Description

Cut fence allowing access to narrow gauge trail and MBTA tracks.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.