Debris/Sofas/Junk Archived

3500 Edison Way Menlo Park, California 94025, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2114555

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

(INTERNAL) Sheriff's Work Program

Viewed:

1838 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Items picked up by CSO 02


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.