Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping (Enforcement Potential) Acknowledged

7856 Lockwood St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2115496

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

140 times

Neighborhood:

Arroyo Viejo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

624089

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.