{TEST ISSUE} Street light broken Open

883 Clinton Ave N Rochester, New York 14621, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2117196

Submitted To:

Rochester

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

1133 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Falls

Reported:

on

Description

{TEST ISSUE} Street light is broken and hanging down

also asked...
Q. What is the address and pole number?
A. pole # 10

New Comment

I want to...