Odor Archived

9000 Holliday Dr Shawnee, Kansas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2118219

Submitted To:

Shawnee & Lake Quivira

Category:

Odor

Viewed:

1619 times

Neighborhood:

Kansas City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8657

Service Request ID:

2677

Description

Strong odor from dump when getting off and driving on holiday drive. : (


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.