Sidewalk Archived

751 High St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 350

Issue ID:

211827

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

543 times

Neighborhood:

Coliseum Industrial

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

419237

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

cal trans sign blocking entire sidewsalk on high street between san leandro and alameda.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.