Dead Animal (Public Property) Archived

12 Clark Ave Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2660

Issue ID:

2119602

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Dead Animal (on Public Property)

Viewed:

267 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There's a giant dead rat on the sidewalk. Please remove it!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.