Illegal Dumping Archived

Bay St Berkeley, CA 94710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2120447

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

435 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000277604

Description

a lot of junk dumped on shelmound


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.