Tree lights out Archived

103-109 Main St Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125

Issue ID:

2120463

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

348 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The top half of the holiday tree lights are out in the common.

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. common

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.