Trash & Debris not in the street Open

637 E Michigan Ave Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2120813

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

1292 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Advertising sandwich board with in easement makes, right next to road. Makes dangerous to cross rd since it blocks view down the road


New Comment

I want to...