Graffiti Archived

37 Florence St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2121691

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

207 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Side wall facing Florence street and parking lot


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.