Sewer Archived

1133 El Camino Real South San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2121942

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sewer

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

29232

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Storm drains around the area of 1133 El Camino Real are clogged & there is a possible 1079. Please check.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.