Debris/Sofas/Junk Archived

2800 Blenheim Ave Redwood City, CA 94063 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2122234

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

(INTERNAL) Sheriff's Work Program

Viewed:

1363 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Items picked up by CSO 02


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.