Debris/Sofas/Junk Archived

700 9th Ave Redwood City, California 94063, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2122293

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

(INTERNAL) Sheriff's Work Program

Viewed:

1528 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Items picked up by CSO 02


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.