Street Issue (Other than Pothole) Open

3342 East 16th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2122405

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Viewed:

175 times

Neighborhood:

Saint Elizabeth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

624792

Description

Wrecked car blocking the sidewalk


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...