Other Archived

1010 15th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 255

Issue ID:

2123597

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

289 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

2121717

Description

Foul Smell of open Feces property has no plumbing and individuals living in tents


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.