Codes Compliance Archived

1010 15th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 255

Issue ID:

2123633

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

277 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

2121717

Description

Foul smell of open Feces coming from property, individuals sleeping in tents with no potable or running water

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.