Other Archived

Dufresne Dr Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 185

Issue ID:

2123961

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dufresne drive, Goodwin Street and McDermot not plowed yet at 1:10pm on 12/29/15.

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Dufresne Drive Goodwin Street McDermot

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Closed Program Administrator (Verified Official)

New Comment