Storm Drain Archived

610 Mayfair Avenue South San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2124419

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Storm Drain

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

29250

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Doing some work at this address and would like to make sure that no city storm lines are located where he will be working at this property.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.