Codes Compliance Archived

5500 5th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2124537

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

411 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2234485, 2195409, 2253509, 2243155, 2256673

Description

Excessive outdoor storage of multiple things thru out his front yard for 4 months now. Needs to move it inside, to the back yard or throw it out

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.