Debris Archived

3461 Kingsbury Dr Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 50025
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

212806

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

502 reported a 459/492 large debris pile

also asked...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. No Answer Given
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the debris?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.