Bulk trash and furniture Archived

1305 Wentbridge Rd Richmond , VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2129129

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

162 times

Neighborhood:

Sherwood Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

295302

Description

By curb awaiting pickup as of 1/1/16

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Other (please specify items for pick up in description)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.