Traffic Department Requests Open

Broadway Extended Fall River, MA 02721, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2129142

Submitted To:

Fall River, MA

Category:

Traffic Department Requests

Viewed:

456 times

Neighborhood:

Fall River

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

People making illegal left turn onto Anawan Street


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...