Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals) Acknowledged

350-360 North Mckinley Street Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2129161

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues)

Viewed:

1328 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Street light out on metal pole with traffic signals. Located at southwest corner of McKinley and shopping center entrance intersection adjacent to Conroy's Flowers.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue
A. LIGHT OUT
Q. Pole Number
A. none

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • L. Fenech (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.