Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk/trash can Acknowledged

2100-2198 Bienati Way Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2129511

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

339 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

641723

Service Request ID:

625558

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

The concrete trash can holder has had it door removed and has been spray vandalized


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.