Mess on benches at Salem Common Archived

Washington Square Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2129733

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

498 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

http://www.salem.com

Reported:

on

Description

People who sleep on the benches are leaving messes that need to be cleaned up.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.