Trash & Debris not in the street Open

1816 West Miller Road Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2131068

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

1142 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

LARGE MOUND OF TRASH IN YARD


New Comment

I want to...