Illegal Dumping - Refrigerator Archived

2850 Westmoreland Ave. Redwood City Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2132421

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Viewed:

1316 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

VIO2016-00003

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal Dumping - Refrigerator (located against fence)

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Bulky (e.g. refrigerator, couch)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.