S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart Replacement Archived

206 St Anthonys Dr Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 660

Issue ID:

2132524

Submitted To:

Macon Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart Replacement

Viewed:

176 times

Neighborhood:

Macon-Bibb County

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2311828

Description

slit in cart down front side

also asked...
Q. Does the cart need repairing?
A. Yes
Q. Describe damage to cart
A. Slits on the side of the cart
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Was the cart stolen?
A. No

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.