Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

10 Pinehurst Cir Nw Washington, DC 20015, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2132540

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

827 times

Neighborhood:

Barnaby Woods

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00353236

Description

The granite curb needs to be reset in one area and replaced in another.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.