Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

734 18th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1400

Issue ID:

2134134

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

393 times

Reported:

on

Description

box spring bedding, tvs, and litter. dead tree leaning on power pole

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley, Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.