Street Sweeping Archivé

2161 Encinal Ave Alameda, CA 94501, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1025

ID du Problème:

2134775

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Street Sweeping

Vues:

314 fois

Quartier:

Alameda

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

I did call public work a few weeks ago to report missing street sweeping sign. But it seems nobody to take care about it. Falling leaves block drainage and overdue permit car has been parking in front of our houses without moving for a decade.


Post a New Comment

12 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.