Alleylight Repair Investigation Archived

3114 Mt Pleasant St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2134874

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alleylight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

259 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00354220

Description

In alley next to dos gringos restaurant


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.