Illegal Dumping Archived

40 Kensington Ave New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2135581

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

366 times

Neighborhood:

Dwight

Reported:

on

Description

Speaker was dumped at this location. Please remove.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.