Illegal Dumping Archived

152 Day St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2135584

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

273 times

Neighborhood:

West River

Reported:

on

Description

TV was dumped at this location. Please pick up.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.