Illegal Dumping Archived

607 Elm St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2135586

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

629 times

Neighborhood:

Dwight

Reported:

on

Description

Mattress was dumped in front of this address. Please remove.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.