Illegal Dumping Archived

12 Batter Terrace New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2135599

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

494 times

Neighborhood:

West River

Reported:

on

Description

Bulk items dumped at location.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.