Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway Open

1623 S Washington Ave Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2135745

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway

Viewed:

869 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple vehicles abandoned here with out plates


New Comment

I want to...