Terrible road to drive Archived

66th Ave Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

213731

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

89 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

420016

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There are so many potholes on 66th between San Leandro Blvd. and International Blvd.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.