City Trees and Park Maintenance Archived

440 W Parkwood Rd Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33695

Issue ID:

2138710

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

872 times

Neighborhood:

Druid Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Clean up trimmed branches


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.