City Trees and Park Maintenance Archived

135 Griffin Cir Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33695

Issue ID:

2138768

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

804 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Cleaned up trimmed trees at Roy moos park


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.