Sidewalks Archived

43 Curtis Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2141809

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

2291 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

2110140

Description

degraded sidewalks need replacement/repair

also asked...
Q. Problem with sidewalks:
A. Cracked/broken/ heaved surface

2 Comments

  • IT Department (Verified Official)

  • SCormier (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.